• HORARIOS 09/05/2021 GOLF LA ROCA

    HORARIOS 09/05/2021 GOLF LA ROCA

    09-05-2021 GOLF LA ROCA

    INSCRIPCIONES CERRADAS

    HORARIOS

    JUNIOR CUP 1ER. TURNO

    9:30 1 CB23771403 DE CASTRO PIERA, ALEJANDRO 0,9
    2 CB64800152 DOMENECH GOMEZ, EDUARD 1,4
    3 CB08801603 EGEA MIRO, DANIEL 3,5
    9:39 4 CB09897618 PACHECO CANO, EDUARDO 5,7
    5 AD00882189 TALDYKIN, VALDIMIR 6,3
    6 CB96963192 MORATO MONTILLA, JAUME 9,3
    9:48 7 CB35812156 ALBERO ALIAGA, MIGUEL 8,9
    8 CB23772058 BELLIDO RODRIGUEZ, MARINA 9,2
    9 CB64946915 GASPAR MARTINEZ, MARIO 10,6
    9:57 10 CB09928524 CATTARIN, CARLOTA 16,0
    11 CB02891332 PARELLADA LEACH, ELENA 17,5
    12 CB01065436 DEL VAS MENDOZA, MIGUEL ANGEL 18,7

    INFANTIL MASCULINO HCP. MAXIMO 29,0

    10:06 1 CB65777335 MOLAS BOU, NICOLAU 3,5
    2 CB01892776 DIAZ MIÑON. ERIC 5,6
    3 CB23898061 FARRE ARIÑO, JAN 6,0
    10:15 4 CB64917115 IZQUIERDO RUIZ, YAGO 6,5
    5 CB05819641 ROUSAUD SABATE, JOAQUIM 7,1
    6 CB09813599 BEREA CELLIER, IGNACIO 7,4
    10:24 7 CB23915068 JULIA COMAS, JON 7,7
    8 CB01812529 GARCIA GAMEZ, NICOLAS 7,9
    9 CB23790225 DE CASTRO PIERA, JUAN 8,0
    10:33 10 CB44116722 MARTINEZ BOU, ENZO 8,3
    11 CB28886208 RICART CENDRA, MAX 8,6
    12 CB01169372 KNUTH ALORDA, JACOBO 8,6
    10:42 13 CB00883106 MARTINEZ GARCIA-SARABIA, IGNACIO 9,8
    14 CB05807028 LEACH MARISTANY, MATEO 9,8
    15 CB18896426 PAU AULINAS, GENIS 9,9
    10:51 16 CB44909748 BRUFAU CASAJUS, ANTON 10,2
    17 CB00903395 PARELLADA LEACH, JOSE IGNACIO 11,1
    18 AD00882190 TALDYKIN, DANIIL 11,7
    11:00 19 CB09900841 PACHECO CANO, ALEJANDRO 12,6
    20 CB23168409 HABABOU, KAMRAN 13,5
    21 CB35900649 MATEO VILLORIA, DIDAC 14,2
    11:09 22 CB01884249 VILA CIRERA, JORDI 16,3
    23 CB09911468 BRUALLA COLOM, OSCAR 17,5
    24 CB01928874 ROS BADIA, JAN 22,4

    INFANTIL FEMENINO HCP. MAXIMO 29,0

    11:18 1 CB01892885 MARTINEZ SALCEDO, NAGORE 1,1
    2 CB00899000 PRATS-RIGUAL, MARIE ELODIE 3,8
    3 CB09884291 MITJANS BARDALET, MARINA 5,9
    11:27 4 CB01169338 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOTA 9,4
    5 CB28895291 MONTOLIO REYES, DANIELA 10,1
    6 CB65167565 PONSDOMENECH KAMENEVA, DARIA 10,9
    11:36 7 CB09162230 VALERO MAGAS, RAISA 12,4
    8 CB28798855 VIVAS TREVIÑO, OLIVIA 14,4
    11:45 9 CB22974000 MARTINEZ CORTES, CLARA 18,2
    10 CB64923478 MARTINEZ PEDREÑO, ANNA 21,2

    ALEVIN MASCULINO HCP. MAXIMO 36,0

    11:54 1 CB05916321 YAGUE CUADROS, XAVI 8,8
    2 CB09915430 TERUEL ROCA, POL 9,6
    3 CB09888707 RIU MILAN, POL 12,6
    12:03 4 CB64915002 CABANES CISNEROS, BIEL 12,8
    5 CB00910381 PARELLADA LEACH, PABLO 14,4
    6 CBB1896725 MENDIZABAL CARRILLO, HARITZ 15,5
    12:12 7 CB07896956 BARRADO SANS, ALEJANDRO 15,7
    8 CB23819337 GIMENEZ CRESPO, ALEX 16,9
    9 CB05909527 BROCA SAUQUET, ORIOL 17,9
    12:21 10 CB03916401 LEACH LOPEZ, JUAN 19,0
    11 CB23168408 HABABOU, NASSIM 19,3
    12 CB64926215 LUJA PASCUAL, MARTI 20,2
    12:30 13 CB05168330 ARMENTERAS OSES, PABLO 20,5
    14 CB05821030 BAKSTEIN GUELL, WILLIAM 20,8
    15 CB05928698 GARCIA FERRER, PABLO 21,3
    12:39 16 CB64917116 IZQUIERDO RUIZ, ROBERTO 21,7
    17 CB28907920 VINTRO CARANDELL, GUILLEM 25,9
    12:48 18 CB01928873 ROS BADIA, POL 33,5
    19 CB23883128 ESCAYOLA GRANADOS, MARC 38,2

    ALEVIN FEMENINO HCP. MAXIMO 36,0

    12:57 1 CB08168758 GARCIA TEROL, ADRIANA 3,3
    2 CB36926220 REITTER, LILY 4,4
    3 CB04917125 BERTRAN HERRAIZ, MARTA 14,3
    13:06 4 CB65896818 DEL OLMO BAK, FIONA 14,8
    5 CB07921336 RIBOT SOLER-CABOT. OLIVIA 21,6
    6 CB44937304 LIZARRITURY, MINEA 29,3
    13:15 7 CB00943852 CABANES CISNEROS, LOLA 31,3
    8 CB05909740 BRUFAU CASAJUS, VALERIA 33,4

    JUNIOR CUP 2º. TURNO

    13:25 13 CB28918456 VILA CRUZ, IRENE 23,5
    14 CB65970012 ARTIGAS BALTASAR, NIL 26,9
    15 CB28918457 VALLET BRIL, ALEX 31,1
    13:35 16 CB96988893 PALOMINO GALAN, JOAN 36,0
    17 CB00928822 TRAVER PARERA, ARMAND 36,0
    18 CB44905406 GRITSUN, STEPAN 37,3
    13:45 19 CB28895289 MONTOLIO REYES, LUCAS 41,0
    20 CB04821781 FIGULS GARRIGA, BERTA 44,1
    21 CB64906726 RIVAS OSET, AINA 45,4
    13:55 22 CB04821782 FIGULS GARRIGA, LAIA 45,5
    23 CB23974984 MICHELI ESPINOLA, ANDRES 53,5
    14:05 24 CBB3989832 BOIX COLOME, ALBERT 54,0
    25 CB09915252 VIÑAS DE LUCAS, TITO 54,0

    BENJAMIN MASCULINO HCP. MAXIMO 54,0

    14:25 1 CB07905481 BARRADO SANS, FELIX 21,9
    2 CB09918336 OLIVER SEVERIN, LEONARDO 22,6
    3 CB23948390 DE CASTRO PIERA, ALVARO 27,8
    14:35 4 CB03910387 GIRO AGUILO, MANUEL 29,5
    5 CB00940490 BERNET MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN, JAN 31,2
    6 CB09935249 CAMPS ORTEGA, MARC 31,7
    14:45 7 CB36967351 ALEKSEEV KONONOUKHA. IVAN 33,0
    8 CB03961168 LEACH LOPEZ, MARCOS 35,0
    9 CB03961219 PARELLADA LEACH, JAIME 35,1
    14:55 10 CB23933650 HABABOU, ANIS 40,6
    11 CB64939123 VILADOMIU DOBARRO, ROGER 42,4
    15:05 12 CB28907921 VINTRO CARANDELL, GERARD 48,2
    13 CB64957619 CAPELLA SANSO, ALBERT 54,0

    BENJAMIN FEMENINO HCP.MAXIMO 54,0

    15:15 1 CB28956982 MONTOLIO REYES, ADRIANA 48,6
    2 CB01928871 ROS BADIA, MARIA 52,5
    15:25 3 CB01927801 APARICIO BEGUE, BLANCA 54,0
    4 CB04961119 FIGULS GARRIGA, JANA 54,0
    Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Email this to someonePin on Pinterest

    Leave a comment

    Required fields are marked *